Jumat, 22 Februari 2013

PROFIL DAN FAKTA JUNIEL

Diposkan oleh Dita di 20.10

Birth Name : Choi Jun Hee (최준희)
Stage Name : Juniel
Date of Birth : September 3 ‘ 1993
Blood Type : B
Hobby : Piano
Label : FNC Entertaiment
Instument : Guitar, Piano
Twitter : @junieljp
Daum : http://cafe.daum.net/joon93

Juniel Fact :
  1. She is the first female musician in FNCmusic.
  2. She sang in FT Island’s Magic chorus.
  3. Loves doing street live at Shinjuku.
  4. Her hobbies are song writing and playing piano.
  5. In the day, she studies & at night, she has guitar lessons.
  6. She’s a guitarist and she loves her guitar a lot.
  7. Juniel decided to go Japan in June last year to study more about music.
  8. She went for guitar lessons in FNC together with FTI’s Seunghyun & CNB’s Jonghyun.
  9. She finds it difficult to write sad lyrics because she is a very happy person.
  10. She has a “dongsaeng” JUNIER whose first debut is May 12th 2011.
  11. Because her name is “Juni”el, so she does her oneman live concert every 12 each month. (Juni has the same pronouncation as “Jyuu ni”, 12 in Japanese)
  12. “Cat Day” was actually written for her “Dog”
  13. “Boy” and “Happy Day” were songs for her first love.
  14. She doesn’t like rain.
  15. She likes sea more than mountain and likes sky more than sea.
  16. She thinks in Japanese, Kanji is the most difficult To learn.
  17. She wore Yukata(Japanese traditional clothes) in her onemanlive once, and Wearing “Hanbok”, Korean traditional clothes on her live show is one of her dream.
  18. Juniel was the opening-star for Oh Wonbin’s Japan tour & FT Island’s Zeep Tokyo Tour 2011.
  19. Juniel’s oneman live tickets were handmade ticket, made by herself.
  20. She ever sells handmade CD for charity.
  21. Juniel first Music Video will be under Warner Music Japan with title Forever release in November 2011
FAKTA JUNIEL :
  1. Dia adalah musisi wanita pertama di FNC Entertainment.
  2. Dia bernyanyi di lagu FT Island’s Magic pada bagian chorus.
  3. Senang m,elakukan street live di Shinjuku.
  4. Hobinya adalah menulis lagu dan bermain piano.
  5. Ketika siang dia belajar dan ketika malam dia belajar gitar.
  6. Dia seorang gitaris dan dia sangat mencintai gitar.
  7. Juniel memutuskan untuk pergi Jepang pada bulan Juni tahun lalu untuk mempelajari lebih lanjut tentang musik.
  8. Dia belajar gitar di FNC bersama dengan FTI Seunghyun & Jonghyun CNB.
  9. Dia menemukan kesulitan untuk menulis lirik sedih karena dia adalah orang yang sangat bahagia.
  10. Dia memiliki “dongsaeng” JUNIER yang debut pertamanya 12 Mei 2011.
  11. Karena namanya adalah “Juniel”, jadi ia melakukan oneman live konser setiap tanggal 12. (Juni memiliki pronouncation sama dengan “Jyuu ni”, 12 dalam bahasa Jepang)
  12. Lagu ” Cat Day ” sebenarnya ditulis untuk “Anjing” nya
  13. “Boy” dan “Happy Day” adalah lagu untuk cinta pertamanya.
  14. Dia tidak suka hujan.
  15. Dia lebih suka laut dari pada gunung dan lebih suka awan dari pada laut.
  16. Menurutnya dalam bahasa Jepang, Kanji adalah yang paling sulit untuk dipeelajari.
  17. Juniel pernah menggunakan yukata sekali saat oneman live nya dan salah satu impiannya adalah menggunakan hanbok pakaian tradisional korea pada live shownya
  18. Juniel adalah opening-star untuk Oh Wonbin Jepang tour & FT Island Zeep Tokyo Tour 2011.
  19. Juniel’s oneman live tickets adalah tiket buatan tangan yang dibuatnya sendiri. dia pernah menjual CD buatan tangan untuk amal
  20. Video Musik Juniel pertama berada di bawah Warner Music Jepang dengan judul  “Forever “ yang rilis bulan November 2011
Source :rinshyfly96
Indo Trans : wiwin@DearMyFamily

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 

Libra_Line Copyright © 2010 Design by Ipietoon Blogger Template Graphic from Enakei | web hosting