Sabtu, 18 Februari 2012

Profile - Jirayu Laongmanee

Diposkan oleh Dita di 22.29



 Real Name : Jirayu La-ongmanee
Nickname : Kao
Birthday : October 29 , 1995
Blood Type : B
Position : Student , Actor
Education : Amatayakul School Grade 10 (this year)
Favorite Band : Moderndog
Favorite Color : Green Red Blue







0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 

Libra_Line Copyright © 2010 Design by Ipietoon Blogger Template Graphic from Enakei | web hosting